St  Albans Timetable

  Trestle Arts Base Maltings Arts Theatre
Monday

Studio Miss Lianne

9.30 am Tiny Ballerina

10.00 am Teeny Tiny Ballerina (1-2 yrs)

10.30 am Tiny Ballerina (2-3 yrs)

11.00 am Nursery Ballerina (from 3 yrs)

Finish 11.30 am

1.30 pm nursery ballerina

2.00 pm tutu's Twinkly Tappers

Finish 2.30 pm

 

Studio Miss Vicky

4.15 pm Contemporary Dance A

5.00 pm Contemporary Dance B

Finish 5.45 pm

 

Theatre Miss Samantha

4.15 pm Mini Acro (5-7 yrs)

5.00 pm Junior Acro (8-11 yrs)

5.45 pm Senior Acro (12+ yrs)

6.45 pm Grade 4 Ballet

7.25 pm Pointe Extension

Finish 7.45 pm

 
Tuesday

Theatre Miss Hayley

4.00 pm Pre Primary Ballet (4-5 yrs )

4.30 pm  Primary Ballet (5-7 yrs)

5.00 pm Coaching

5.40 pm Grade 3 Ballet

6.20 pm Gold Jazz

7.00 pm Grade 5 Ballet

8.00 pm  Pointe INTER

8.30 pm Grade 6 Modern

Finish 9.15 pm

 

Studio Miss Samantha

5.50 pm Grade 5 Tap

6.30 pm Stretch, condition & technique class

7.00 pm Grade 6 Ballet

8.00 pm Pointe Class ELEM

8.30 pm Grade 6 Tap

Finish 9.00 pm

 
Wednesday

Studio Miss Lianne

3.40 pm Nursery Ballerina (From 3 yrs)

4.10 pm Pre Primary Ballet (4-5 yrs)

4.40 pm Primary Tap (From 4 yrs)

5.10 pm Grade 1 Tap 

5.40 pm Grade 2 Tap

6.20 pm Grade 3 Ballet

7.00 pm Grade 3 Tap

7.40 pm Grade 4 Tap

Finish 8.20 pm

 

Theatre Miss Sara

4.00 pm Mini Acro (5-7 yrs)

4.45 pm Junior Acro (8-11 yrs)

5.30 pm Senior Acro ( 12 +yrs )

6.15 Grade 3 Ballet 

Finish 7 pm

Theatre Miss Lianne

9.30 am Nursery Ballerina (From 3 yrs)

10.00 am Teeny Tiny Ballerina (1-2 yrs)

10.30 am Tiny Ballerina (2-3 yrs)

11.00 am Tiny Ballerina (2-3 yrs)

Finish 11.30 am
Thursday

Studio Miss Hayley

3.30 pm Coaching

4.00 pm Primary Ballet (5-7 yrs)

4.30 pm Jazz Level 1 (5yrs+)

5.00 pm Grade 1 ballet A

5.40 pm  Jazz 3 (SILVER)

6.20 pm  Jazz 4 (GOLD)

7.00 pm Grade 5 Modern 

7.40 pm Pointe Extension

8.00 pm Adult Ballet

Finish 9.00pm

 

Theatre Miss Lianne

4.20 pm Jazz 2 (Bronze group 1 )

5.00 Grade 1 Ballet B

Finish 5.40 pm

 

Apex Miss Lianne

5.40 pm Jazz 2 (Bronze group 2)

6.20 pm Grade 2 Ballet

7.00 pm Grade 4 Ballet

Finish 7.40 pm

 
Friday  

Theatre Miss Miriam

9.30 am Tiny Ballerina (2-3 years )

10.00 am Teeny Tiny Ballerina (1-2 yrs )

10.30 am Tiny Ballerina ( 2-3 yrs )

11.00 am Nursery Ballerina ( From 3 yrs )

Finish 11.30am

Saturday

Studio  Miss Sara

9.10 am Nursery Ballerina (From 3 yrs) 

9.40 am Pre Primary Ballet (4-5 yrs)

10.10 am Primary Ballet 1 (5-7 yrs)

10.50 am Primary Ballet 2 (5-7 years )

11.30 am Grade 1 Ballet 

12.10 pm Grade 3 Modern

12.50 pm Grade 2 Ballet

1.30 pm Grade 4 Modern

2.10 pm Grade 4 Ballet

2.50 pm Pointe Extension

Finish 3.10 pm
 
Print Print | Sitemap
© Miriam Bold