St  Albans Timetable Summer 2022

 

  Trestle Arts Base (Theatre)

Trestle Arts Base

(Dance Studio)

Maltings Arts

Theatre

Trestle Arts Base

(Apex Studio)

Monday

4.00 – 4.30 pm - Mini Acro

4.35 – 5.15 pm - Junior Acro

5.20 – 6.00 pm - Pre Senior Acro

6.05 – 6.45 pm - Senior Acro

6.50 – 7.40 pm - G5 Ballet

7.40 – 8.00 pm - G5 Pointe

8.00 - 9.00 pm - Adult Tap

Finish 9.00 pm

10.40 - 11.10 am - Teeny/Tiny Ballerina

11.20 – 11.50 am - Nursery Ballerina

Finish 11:50 am

 

1.30 - 2.00 pm - Nursery Ballerina

2.00 - 2.30 pm - Twinkly Tap

Finish 2:30 pm

 

 

4.40 – 5.20 pm - Level 1 Contemporary

5.25 – 6.05 pm - Level 3 Contemporary

6.10 – 6.50 pm - Level 2 Contemporary

Finish 6.50 pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday

4.00 – 4.30 pm - Silver Jazz

4.35 – 5.15 pm – Gold Jazz

5.20 – 6.20 pm - G 6 Ballet B

6.20 – 6.50 pm – G6 Pointe B

6.55 - 7.35 pm - Adv Jazz

7.35 – 8.35 pm - Inter Ballet

8.35 - 9.05 pm - Inter Pointe

Finish 9.05 pm

4.00 – 4.30 pm - Pre Primary Ballet

4.35 – 5.15 pm - Grade 3 Ballet

5.20 – 6.20 pm - Grade 6 Ballet A

6.20 - 6.50 pm - Grade 6 Pointe A

6.55 – 7.25 pm - PBT

Finish 7.25 pm

   
Wednesday

4.00 - 4:40 pm - Mini Acro

4.45 - 5:25 pm - Junior Acro

5.30 – 6.10 pm - Grade 2 Ballet

6.15 – 6.55 pm – Junior 2 Acro

7.00 – 7.40 pm - Pre Senior Acro

Finish 7:40 pm

3.50 – 4.20 pm - Pre-Primary Ballet

4.25 – 4.55 pm - Primary Tap

5.00 – 5.30 pm - Primary Ballet

5.35 – 6.05 pm - Grade 1 Tap

6.10 - 6.40 pm - Grade 2 Tap

6.45 – 7.25 pm - Grade 3 Tap

Finish 7.25 pm

10.00 – 10.30 am - Teeny/Tiny Ballerina

10.40 - 11.10 am - Teeny/Tiny Ballerina

11.20 - 11.50 am - Nursery Ballerina

Finish 11.50 am

5.00 - 5.30 pm - Primary Ballet

5.35 – 6.15 pm - Grade 1 Ballet

6.20 - 7.00 pm – Grade 4 Ballet

7.00 - 7.20 pm - Grade 4 Pointe

Finish 7.20 pm

Thursday

4.00 – 4.40 pm - Gr 1 Ballet

4.45 – 5.25 pm - G 2 Ballet

5.30 – 6.10 pm - Bronze Jazz

6.15 – 6.55 pm - G 3 Ballet

7.00 – 7.40 pm - Inter Modern

7.45 – 8.25 pm - Grade 5 Tap

8.30 – 9.10 pm - Grade 6 Modern

Finish 9.10 pm

3.35 - 4.05 pm - Nursery Ballerina

4.10 – 4.40 pm - Primary Ballet

4.45 – 5.25 pm - Junior Jazz

5.30 – 6.10 pm – Inter Tap

6.15 – 6.55 pm - Grade 4 Ballet

7.00 – 7.40 pm - Grade 5 Modern

Finish 7.40 pm

   
Friday

3.45 – 4.15 pm - Coaching

4.15 – 4.55 pm - Grade 2 Ballet

4.55 – 5.35 pm - Junior Acro

5.40 – 6.20 pm - Pre Senior Acro

6.25 – 7.05 pm - Grade 3 Ballet

7.05 – 7.35 pm - Silver Jazz

Finish 7.35 pm

 

 

10.00 – 10.30 am - Teeny/Tiny Ballerina

10.40 - 11.10 am - Teeny/Tiny Ballerina

11.20 – 11.50 am - Nursery Ballerina

Finish 11.50 am

 

 
Saturday  

09.00 – 09.30 am -  Nursery Ballerina

09.35 – 10.05 am - Pre Primary Ballet

10.10 – 10.40 am - Primary Ballet

10.45 – 11.25 am - Grade 1 Ballet A

11.30 – 12.10 pm - Grade 1 Ballet B

12.15 – 12.55 pm - Grade 2 Ballet A

12.55 – 1.35 pm - Grade 3 Ballet

Finish 1.35 pm

 

09.05 – 09.35 am - Nursery Ballerina

09.40 - 10.10 am - Primary Tap

10.15 – 10.45 am - Pre Primary Ballet

10.50 – 11.30 am - Mini Acro

11.35 – 12.05 pm - Primary Ballet

12.10 – 12.50 pm - Junior Acro

12.55 – 1.25 pm - Grade 1 Tap

Finish 1.25 pm 

 

Print Print | Sitemap
© Miriam Bold