St  Albans Timetable Autumn 2019

  Trestle Arts Base (Theatre) Trestle Arts Base (Dance Studio) Maltings Arts Theatre YMCA St Albans
Monday

Miss Sam

16.00 - Mini Acro

16.40 - Junior Acro

17.20 – Pre-Senior Acro

18.00 - Senior Acro

19.00 - Grade 5 Ballet

20.00 - Pointe

Finish 8.30 pm
Miss Lianne

10.00 - Teeny Tiny Ballerina

10.30 - Tiny Ballerina

11.00 - Nursery Ballerina

Finish 11.30 am

 

1.30 - Nursery Ballerina

2.00 - Tutu's Twinkly Tap

Finish 2.30 pm

 

 

Miss Vicky

16.40 - Level 1 Contemporary

17.20 - Level 3 Contemporary

18.00 - Level 2 Contemporary

Finish 6:40 pm

 

 

Miss Steph

15.55 - Inter Modern

16.35 - PBT

17.15 – Coaching

Finish 5.55 pm

Tuesday

Miss Hayley

16.00 – Pre - Primary Ballet

16.30 – Grade 3 Ballet

17.10 – Grade 6 Ballet

18.10 – Inter Pointe

18.40 - Silver Jazz

19.20 - Intermediate Ballet

20.20 – Advanced Pointe

Finish 8.50 pm

Miss Sam

16.30 – Grade 5 Tap

17.10 – Grade 5 Ballet

18.10 - Pointe

18.40 - Adv Jazz B

19.20 – Grade 4 Tap

Finish 8.00 pm
 

Miss Sara

17.00 – Coaching

17.30 - PBT

18.10 – Grade 4 Ballet

18.50 – Pointe Ext

19.10 – Adv Jazz A

Finish 7.50 pm
Wednesday

Miss Sara 

15.40 – Nursery Ballet

16.10 - Mini Acro

16.50 - Junior Acro

17.30 - Grade 4 Ballet

18.10 - Pointe

18.30 - Senior Acro

19.30 - Coaching

Finish 8.10 pm

Miss Lianne

15.50 - Pre-Primary Ballet

16.20 - Primary Tap

16.50 - Primary Ballet

17.20 - Grade 1 Tap

17.50 - Grade 2 Tap

18.30 - Grade 3 Ballet

19.10 - Grade 3 Tap

Finish 7.50 pm

Miss Lianne

10.00 am Teeny Ballerina

10.30 am Tiny Ballerina

11.00 am Nursery Ballerina

Finish 11.30 am
 
Thursday

Miss Lianne

15.55 - Grade 1 Ballet A

16.35 - Bronze Jazz A

17.05 - Grade 2 Ballet A

17.45 - Bronze Jazz B

18.20 - Grade 2 Ballet B

Finish 7.00 pm

Miss Hayley

16.05 - Primary Ballet

16.35 - Jazz 1

17.05 - Grade 1 Ballet B

17.45 – Grade 5 Modern

18.25 - Gold Jazz

19.05 - Grade 6 Modern

19.45 – Grade 6 Tap

20.25 - Coaching

Finish 9.05 pm

   
Friday    

Miss Miriam

09:30 - Tiny Ballerina

10:00 - Teeny Tiny Ballerina

10:30 - Tiny Ballerina

11:00 - Nursery Ballerina

11.30 – Nursery Ballerina

Finish 12.00 pm

 
Saturday  

Miss Sara

09.10 - Nursery Ballerina

09.40 - Pre-Primary Ballet

10.10 - Primary Ballet A

10.50 - Primary Ballet B

11.30 - Grade 1 Ballet A

12.10 - Grade 1 Ballet B

12.50 - Grade 2 Ballet

13.30 - Grade 4 Modern

14.10 - Grade 4 Ballet

14.50 - Pointe

Finish 3.10 pm
   

 

Print Print | Sitemap
© Miriam Bold